Tyrell Malacia

1546Followers
NLD
NLD
26 yo
Defender
NLD
Netherlands Under 23
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Defender

Date of birth (Age)

08/17/1999 (26)

Height

1.7 m

Status

Not Playing

Nationality

nldnld

Cards supply

2025-26
865
94
10
1
2024-25
633
87
6
1
2022-23
328
52
6
1
2021-22
407
74
7
1
2020-21
0
84
9
1

Career

Club

3

0

0

PSV Eindhoven

2025 - 2025

8

0

0

25

0

0

168

7

12

National Team

Netherlands

2021 - 2023

9

0

2

6

0

0

10

0

0

More about Tyrell Malacia

How old is Tyrell Malacia?

Tyrell Malacia is 26 years old and was born on August 17, 1999.

How tall is Tyrell Malacia?

Tyrell Malacia measures 1.70m.

Where is Tyrell Malacia from?

Tyrell Malacia is from Netherlands.

5 listings
Best price
€0.94
0.0006 ETH
462/1000 •
The Don of SorareThe Don of Sorare
1d 4h
+5
€0.95
0.0006 ETH
781/1000 •
Clem777
5d 6h
+5
€1.00
0.0007 ETH
72/1000 •
Rb9 (Cash or Trade 120% )
5d 5h
+5
€1.10
0.0007 ETH
756/1000 •
Rolux27
4d 2h
+5
€2.35
0.0015 ETH
2/1000 •
kkcc1990kkcc1990
2d 12h
+5

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.