Thomas Heaton

Premier League#42GK
65Followers

Info

Position

Goalkeeper

Date of birth (Age)

04/15/1986 (40)

Height

1.88 m

Status

Not Playing

Nationality

engeng

Cards supply

2026-27
48
10
1
0
2025-26
809
85
10
0
2024-25
724
86
5
0
2023-24
362
63
4
0
2022-23
236
30
2
0

Career

Club

4

0

0

Aston Villa FC

2019 - 2021

40

0

0

Burnley FC

2013 - 2019

376

0

0

Bristol City FC

2012 - 2013

86

0

0

Cardiff City FC

2010 - 2012

58

0

0

32

0

0

Rochdale AFC

2009 - 2010

24

0

0

Cardiff City FC

2008 - 2009

42

0

0

Swindon Town FC

2005 - 2006

28

0

0

National Team

England

2015 - 2019

3

0

0

More about Thomas Heaton

How old is Thomas Heaton?

Thomas Heaton is 40 years old and was born on April 15, 1986.

How tall is Thomas Heaton?

Thomas Heaton measures 1.88m.

What team does Thomas Heaton play for?

Thomas Heaton is playing for Manchester United FC in club.

What number is Thomas Heaton?

The current jersey number of Thomas Heaton with Manchester United FC is 22.

Where is Thomas Heaton from?

Thomas Heaton is from England.

Auctions
New Card
2 listings
Best price
+5
€3.39
0.0021 ETH
40/1000 •
Jeannot SkourJeannot Skour
4d 3h
+5
€4.38
0.0027 ETH
17/1000 •
satoniosatonio
3d 23h

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.