Sander Kartum

Premiership#83MD
4Followers

Info

Position

Midfielder

Date of birth (Age)

10/03/1995 (30)

Height

1.8 m

Status

Not Playing

Nationality

nornor

Cards supply

2026-27
154
13
1
0
2025-26
256
26
4
0
2024-25
57
18
4
0

Career

Club

12

2

0

12

0

0

SK Brann II

2024 - 2025

1

1

0

SK Brann

2023 - 2025

40

7

3

Kristiansund BK

2021 - 2023

68

9

8

126

30

0

More about Sander Kartum

How old is Sander Kartum?

Sander Kartum is 30 years old and was born on October 3, 1995.

How tall is Sander Kartum?

Sander Kartum measures 1.80m.

What team does Sander Kartum play for?

Sander Kartum is playing for Heart of Midlothian FC in club.

What number is Sander Kartum?

The current jersey number of Sander Kartum with Heart of Midlothian FC is 27.

Where is Sander Kartum from?

Sander Kartum is from Norway.

Auctions
New Card
4 listings
Best price
+5
€0.63
0.0003 ETH
158/1000 •
PowerHaan2003
5d 6h
+5
€0.66
0.0004 ETH
2/1000 •
Clem777
6d 23h
+5
€0.70
0.0004 ETH
128/1000 •
matmat86
3d 15h
+5
€1.99
0.001 ETH

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.