Papa Ba

Tercera División RFEF#19FW
4Followers
SEN
SEN
Eligible U23
21 yo
Forward
Girona FC II
Girona II
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Forward

Date of birth (Age)

09/12/2004 (21)

Height

1.8 m

Status

Not Playing

Nationality

sensen

Career

Club

Girona FC

2024 - 2026

1

0

0

Girona FC II

2024 - Now

78

13

0

More about Papa Ba

How old is Papa Ba?

Papa Ba is 21 years old and was born on September 12, 2004.

How tall is Papa Ba?

Papa Ba measures 1.80m.

What team does Papa Ba play for?

Papa Ba is playing for Girona FC II in club.

Where is Papa Ba from?

Papa Ba is from Senegal.

How many goals has Papa Ba scored?

Papa Ba has scored 13 goals with Girona FC II.

No cards on sale at the moment

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.