Oriol Romeu
120Followers
Info
Cards supply
2026-27
102
16
2
0
2024-25
697
83
5
1
2023-24
519
70
6
0
2022-23
167
31
3
1
Career
Club
National Team
More about Oriol Romeu
How old is Oriol Romeu?
Oriol Romeu is 34 years old and was born on September 24, 1991.
How tall is Oriol Romeu?
Oriol Romeu measures 1.83m.
What team does Oriol Romeu play for?
Oriol Romeu is playing for Avispa Fukuoka in club.
What number is Oriol Romeu?
The current jersey number of Oriol Romeu with Avispa Fukuoka is 21.
Where is Oriol Romeu from?
Oriol Romeu is from Spain.
Auctions
New Card
Best value
+5
€2.29
0.0012 ETH
143/1000 • Sorare
8 listings
Best price













