Nenad Cvetković

Bundesliga#6DF
149Followers

Info

Position

Defender

Date of birth (Age)

01/06/1996 (30)

Height

1.95 m

Status

Starter

Nationality

srbsrb

Cards supply

2026-27
217
23
6
0
2025-26
781
87
10
1
2024-25
688
84
7
1
2023-24
261
51
4
1

Career

Club

SK Rapid Wien II

2024 - 2024

1

0

0

SK Rapid Wien

2023 - Now

61

5

0

FC Ashdod

2020 - 2023

91

7

0

FK Voždovac

2019 - 2020

42

0

0

FK Zemun

2016 - 2019

164

12

0

More about Nenad Cvetković

How old is Nenad Cvetković?

Nenad Cvetković is 30 years old and was born on January 6, 1996.

How tall is Nenad Cvetković?

Nenad Cvetković measures 1.95m.

What team does Nenad Cvetković play for?

Nenad Cvetković is playing for SK Rapid Wien in club.

What number is Nenad Cvetković?

The current jersey number of Nenad Cvetković with SK Rapid Wien is 55.

Where is Nenad Cvetković from?

Nenad Cvetković is from Serbia.

New Card
4 listings
Best price
+5
€9.42
0.0045 ETH
126/1000 •
JRLI10JRLI10
6d 22h
Highest level
+6
€10.00
0.0048 ETH
138/1000 •
Odallem42Odallem42
6d 14h
+5
€11.00
0.0053 ETH
199/1000 •
LevestiaireducapitaineLevestiaireducapitaine
4d 12h
+5
€11.30
0.0054 ETH
62/1000 •
MM_2093MM_2093
1d 5h

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.