Nathan Byrne

MLS#163DF
40Followers
ENG
ENG
34 yo
Defender
Charlotte FC
Charlotte FC
MLS
MLS
#14
Shirt number

Info

Position

Defender

Date of birth (Age)

06/05/1992 (34)

Height

1.8 m

Status

Regular

Nationality

engeng

Cards supply

2026-27
284
47
5
0
2025-26
390
70
6
1
2024-25
445
49
2
0
2023-24
346
46
6
0

Career

Club

Charlotte FC

2022 - Now

105

0

3

Derby County FC

2020 - 2022

82

0

6

226

4

32

34

2

4

28

0

0

Swindon Town FC

2013 - 2015

172

22

24

Swindon Town FC

2013 - 2013

18

0

0

Crawley Town FC

2012 - 2013

24

2

0

AFC Bournemouth

2011 - 2011

18

0

0

Brentford FC

2011 - 2011

22

0

0

More about Nathan Byrne

How old is Nathan Byrne?

Nathan Byrne is 34 years old and was born on June 5, 1992.

How tall is Nathan Byrne?

Nathan Byrne measures 1.80m.

What team does Nathan Byrne play for?

Nathan Byrne is playing for Charlotte FC in club.

What number is Nathan Byrne?

The current jersey number of Nathan Byrne with Charlotte FC is 14.

Where is Nathan Byrne from?

Nathan Byrne is from England.

New Card
6 listings
Best price
€0.55
0.0004 ETH
260/1000 •
CrafterBrino
4d 8h
+5
Highest level
€0.72
0.0006 ETH
3/1000 •
Ukimerioni
6d 20h
+6
€0.73
0.0006 ETH
+5
€1.23
0.0009 ETH
83/1000 •
5Umbrella
2d 16h
+5
€2.08
0.0016 ETH
189/1000 •
Clem777
10h 25m
+5
€2.15
0.0016 ETH
203/1000 •
ShaktaShakta
10h 03m
+5

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.