Miguel Calatayud

Segunda División RFEF#16DF
1Followers
ESP
ESP
Eligible U23
20 yo
Defender
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca II
Mallorca II
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Defender

Date of birth (Age)

04/26/2006 (20)

Status

Substitute

Nationality

espesp

Career

Club

RCD Mallorca

2026 - 2026

2

0

0

More about Miguel Calatayud

How old is Miguel Calatayud?

Miguel Calatayud is 20 years old and was born on April 26, 2006.

What team does Miguel Calatayud play for?

Miguel Calatayud is playing for Real Club Deportivo Mallorca II in club.

Where is Miguel Calatayud from?

Miguel Calatayud is from Spain.

No cards on sale at the moment

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.