Joshua Pynadath

10Followers
USA
USA
24 yo
Forward
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Forward

Date of birth (Age)

02/20/2002 (24)

Height

1.74 m

Status

Retired

Nationality

usausa

Career

Club

FC Dordrecht

2024 - 2026

30

3

1

6

0

1

AFC Ajax II

2019 - 2020

8

0

0

11

0

0

National Team

More about Joshua Pynadath

How old is Joshua Pynadath?

Joshua Pynadath is 24 years old and was born on February 20, 2002.

How tall is Joshua Pynadath?

Joshua Pynadath measures 1.74m.

Where is Joshua Pynadath from?

Joshua Pynadath is from United States of America.

No cards on sale at the moment

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.