Jonathan Bond

MLS#8GK
906Followers
ENG
ENG
33 yo
Goalkeeper
Houston Dynamo FC
Houston Dynamo
MLS
MLS
#31
Shirt number

Info

Position

Goalkeeper

Date of birth (Age)

05/19/1993 (33)

Height

1.96 m

Status

Starter

Nationality

engeng

Cards supply

2026-27
672
76
9
0
2025-26
410
32
4
1
2023-24
466
72
7
1
2022-23
444
74
7
1
2021-22
336
88
8
1

Career

Club

47

0

0

Watford FC

2024 - 2025

9

0

0

LA Galaxy

2021 - 2024

91

0

0

74

0

0

Reading Under 23

2017 - 2017

4

0

0

Gillingham FC

2016 - 2017

14

0

0

Reading Under 23

2016 - 2016

4

0

0

Reading FC

2015 - 2016

28

0

0

Watford FC

2012 - 2015

42

0

0

Bury FC

2012 - 2012

12

0

0

Watford FC

2011 - 2012

2

0

0

National Team

England Under 21

2013 - 2015

4

0

0

Wales Under 19

2010 - 2011

6

0

0

More about Jonathan Bond

How old is Jonathan Bond?

Jonathan Bond is 33 years old and was born on May 19, 1993.

How tall is Jonathan Bond?

Jonathan Bond measures 1.96m.

What team does Jonathan Bond play for?

Jonathan Bond is playing for Houston Dynamo FC in club.

What number is Jonathan Bond?

The current jersey number of Jonathan Bond with Houston Dynamo FC is 31.

Where is Jonathan Bond from?

Jonathan Bond is from England.

New Card
6 listings
Best price
Highest level
+6
€8.51
0.004 ETH
93/1000 •
Bimx (Accept Offers🟢)
6d 5h
+6
€8.90
0.0042 ETH
512/1000 •
Tholoyra
6d 3h
+5
€9.44
0.0045 ETH
375/1000 •
Joesro
5d 23h
+5
€10.71
0.0051 ETH
483/1000 •
Corbeausoyeux
5d 20h
+5
€12.00
0.0057 ETH
569/1000 •
§ Maccaronao meravigliao §§ Maccaronao meravigliao §
3d 12h
+6
€15.00
0.0071 ETH
18/1000 •
Amarildo1994
5d 3h

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.