Jack Walton
#16GK66Followers
Info
Cards supply
2026-27
163
22
2
0
2024-25
664
85
7
1
Career
Club
More about Jack Walton
How old is Jack Walton?
Jack Walton is 28 years old and was born on April 23, 1998.
How tall is Jack Walton?
Jack Walton measures 1.84m.
What team does Jack Walton play for?
Jack Walton is playing for Dundee United FC in club.
What number is Jack Walton?
The current jersey number of Jack Walton with Dundee United FC is 1.
Where is Jack Walton from?
Jack Walton is from England.
Auctions
New Card
Best value
+5
€6.99
0.0043 ETH
129/1000 • Sorare
6 listings
Best price
Highest level





