Fabián Cabanillas

0Followers
PER
PER
Eligible U23
21 yo
Midfielder
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Midfielder

Date of birth (Age)

06/05/2005 (21)

Height

1.76 m

Status

Retired

Nationality

perper

More about Fabián Cabanillas

How old is Fabián Cabanillas?

Fabián Cabanillas is 21 years old and was born on June 5, 2005.

How tall is Fabián Cabanillas?

Fabián Cabanillas measures 1.76m.

Where is Fabián Cabanillas from?

Fabián Cabanillas is from Peru.

No cards on sale at the moment

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.