Ats Joandi

0Followers
EST
EST
34 yo
Forward
FC Hell Hunt
Hell Hunt
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Forward

Date of birth (Age)

08/11/1991 (34)

Nationality

estest

Career

Club

Viimsi JK

2022 - 2022

9

2

0

FC Elva

2013 - 2021

204

49

0

Tartu SK 10

2012 - 2013

4

0

0

More about Ats Joandi

How old is Ats Joandi?

Ats Joandi is 34 years old and was born on August 11, 1991.

What team does Ats Joandi play for?

Ats Joandi is playing for FC Hell Hunt in club.

Where is Ats Joandi from?

Ats Joandi is from Estonia.

How many goals has Ats Joandi scored?

Ats Joandi has scored 0 goals with FC Hell Hunt.

No cards on sale at the moment

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.