Ñito González

0Followers
ESP
ESP
33 yo
Midfielder
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Midfielder

Date of birth (Age)

11/26/1992 (33)

Height

1.7 m

Status

Retired

Nationality

espesp

Career

Club

Real Jaén CF

2026 - 2026

20

3

0

Algeciras CF

2018 - 2020

148

18

0

Algeciras CF

2012 - 2014

2

0

0

More about Ñito González

How old is Ñito González?

Ñito González is 33 years old and was born on November 26, 1992.

How tall is Ñito González?

Ñito González measures 1.70m.

Where is Ñito González from?

Ñito González is from Spain.

No cards on sale at the moment

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.