Almir Kryeziu

First League#8FW
1Followers
RKS
XXK
27 yo
Forward
KF Shkendija
Shkendija
#0
Shirt number

Info

Position

Forward

Date of birth (Age)

12/14/1998 (27)

Status

Regular

Nationality

XXKXXK

More about Almir Kryeziu

How old is Almir Kryeziu?

Almir Kryeziu is 27 years old and was born on December 14, 1998.

What team does Almir Kryeziu play for?

Almir Kryeziu is playing for KF Shkendija in club.

Where is Almir Kryeziu from?

Almir Kryeziu is from Kosovo.

How many goals has Almir Kryeziu scored?

Almir Kryeziu has scored 0 goals with KF Shkendija.

No cards on sale at the moment

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.