Aitor Fraga
64Followers
Info
Cards supply
2024-25
66
12
0
0
2023-24
338
45
4
0
Career
Club
National Team
More about Aitor Fraga
How old is Aitor Fraga?
Aitor Fraga is 23 years old and was born on March 12, 2003.
How tall is Aitor Fraga?
Aitor Fraga measures 1.94m.
What team does Aitor Fraga play for?
Aitor Fraga is playing for Real Sociedad de Fútbol II (Sanse) in club.
What number is Aitor Fraga?
The current jersey number of Aitor Fraga with Real Sociedad de Fútbol II (Sanse) is 1.
Where is Aitor Fraga from?
Aitor Fraga is from Spain.


