0 Followers

Công An Nhân Dân

More about Công An Nhân Dân

Who is Công An Nhân Dân manager?

Công An Nhân Dân manager is Mano Pölking.

Công An Nhân Dân transfers

Frans Putros

07/24/2026

Frans Putros

Defender

PSB
CAN
David Henen

07/01/2026

David Henen

Forward

SDN
CAN
Giáp Tuấn Dương

03/16/2026

Giáp Tuấn Dương

Defender

CAN
Nam Dinh FC
Phạm Lý Đức

02/25/2026

Phạm Lý Đức

Defender

CAN
PHO
Hồ Ngọc Thắng

08/08/2025

Hồ Ngọc Thắng

Midfielder

CAN

Công An Nhân Dân manager

Mano Pölking

Mano Pölking

br

Joined in May 27, 2024

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.