Tercera División RFEF

Tercera División RFEF

Spain

Ranking

2020-21
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
PTS
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas
SD Torina
SD Torina
CD La Virgen del Camino
CD La Virgen del Camino
C
CF Illueca
CD La Granja
CD La Granja
Real Titánico de Laviana
Real Titánico de Laviana
C
CD Azuaga
CA Antoniano
CA Antoniano
S
Selaya FC
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
C
CD Becerril
UD Guía
UD Guía
C
CD Anguiano
C
CD El Palo
C
CD Santa Úrsula
A
Atlético Malagueño
Escuela Deportiva Municipal de Fútbol Churra
Escuela Deportiva Municipal de Fútbol Churra
A
AD Torrejón CF
J
Juventud Torremolinos CF
C
Castro FC
C
CD Guarnizo
Solares Sociedad Deportiva
Solares Sociedad Deportiva
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
C
CD River Ega
C
CD Leganés B
F
FE Grama
C
Castilleja CF
R
Recambios Colón CD
Club Deportivo Fundación Cultural La Calzada
Club Deportivo Fundación Cultural La Calzada
UD Collerense
UD Collerense
Mazarrón FC
Mazarrón FC
Huércal-Overa CF (CF El Castillo)
Huércal-Overa CF (CF El Castillo)
U
UD Maracena
Girona FC II
Girona FC II
F
Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca II
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca II
CD Estepona FS
CD Estepona FS
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
L
Lorca FC
UD Las Palmas III
UD Las Palmas III
S
SD Lenense
CD Tarancón
CD Tarancón
C
CD Pamplona
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
CD Torreperogil
CD Torreperogil
A
Alhaurín de la Torre CF
SD Huesca II
SD Huesca II
C
CD Arenteiro
CD Calahorra II
CD Calahorra II
SD Balmaseda FC
SD Balmaseda FC
CD Numancia de Soria II
CD Numancia de Soria II
CP Calasancio
CP Calasancio
C
CF Vimenor
CD Olímpic de Xàtiva
CD Olímpic de Xàtiva
S
SD Deusto
C
CD Quintanar del Rey
Unión Montañesa Escobedo
Unión Montañesa Escobedo
U
UE Castelldefels
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
C
CD Colunga
S
SD Almazán
D
DAV Santa Ana
C
CD Cortes
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
Vilamarxant CF
Vilamarxant CF
U
UD Los Barrios
C
CD San Fernando de Henares
Real Racing Club de Santander II
Real Racing Club de Santander II
N
Novelda CF
CF Calamocha
CF Calamocha
C
CD Cayón
S
Silla CF
Yagüe CF
Yagüe CF
C
CF San Rafael
C
CD Choco
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II
CD Fontellas
CD Fontellas
V
Villajoyosa CF
CF Trujillo
CF Trujillo
A
AD Parla
CD San Ignacio
CD San Ignacio
C
CD Mensajero
CD Mirandés II
CD Mirandés II
S
SD Tenisca
UD Paiosaco-Hierros
UD Paiosaco-Hierros
CD Ciudad de Lucena
CD Ciudad de Lucena
CD Siete Villas
CD Siete Villas
S
Silva SD
P
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
CD San Roque de Lepe
CD San Roque de Lepe
CE Felanitx
CE Felanitx
Casalarreina CF
Casalarreina CF
C
CD Praviano
C
CD Santurtzi
C
CP San Cristóbal
L
La Bañeza FC
C
CD Barco
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
CD AD San Fermín (Salerm Cosmetic Puente Genil FC)
CD AD San Fermín (Salerm Cosmetic Puente Genil FC)
S
SD Revilla
CD Huracán de Balazote
CD Huracán de Balazote
Avilés Stadium CF
Avilés Stadium CF
F
FC Villanueva del Pardillo
U
UE Alcúdia
Club Deportivo Cantolagua
Club Deportivo Cantolagua
FC Rinconeda de Polanco
FC Rinconeda de Polanco
U
UE Figueres
CD Tenerife II
CD Tenerife II
Hércules CF II
Hércules CF II
U
Unión Polideportiva Plasencia
S
Sestao River Club
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
Agrupación Deportiva Ceuta FC
Agrupación Deportiva Ceuta FC
CF La Solana
CF La Solana
C
CD Madridejos
Club Esportiu Manacor
Club Esportiu Manacor
Club Atlético Tacoronte
Club Atlético Tacoronte
A
Arcos CF
SFC Minerva
SFC Minerva
SD Navarro CF
SD Navarro CF
U
UE Vilassar de Mar
Comillas CF
Comillas CF
CD Pontellas
CD Pontellas
Club Deportivo Baztán
Club Deportivo Baztán
CD Binéfar
CD Binéfar
U
UD Gijón Industrial
SD Portmany
SD Portmany
CD Corellano
CD Corellano
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
R
Real Murcia Imperial
C
CD Llosetense
U
UB Conquense
AD Complutense Alcalá
AD Complutense Alcalá
U
UD Fraga
C
CE Constància
CD Peña Azagresa
CD Peña Azagresa
Club Atlético de Pinto
Club Atlético de Pinto
N
Náxara CD
CD Vallobín
CD Vallobín
C
CF Montañesa
S
Santutxu FC
AD Lobón
AD Lobón
UDC Txantrea
UDC Txantrea
R
Real Ávila CF
UE Sants
UE Sants
S
SD Borja
CD Peñaranda de Bracamonte
CD Peñaranda de Bracamonte
CP Chinato
CP Chinato
C
CD Robres
Unión Deportiva Almansa
Unión Deportiva Almansa
CF Panadería Pulido
CF Panadería Pulido
C
CD Vera
Unión Viera CF
Unión Viera CF
A
Arandina CF
CD Villegas
CD Villegas
SD Atlético Albericia
SD Atlético Albericia
R
Real Jaén CF
C
CP Cacereño
X
Xerez Deportivo FC
Sangonera UCAM CF
Sangonera UCAM CF
C
CD Cabecense
AD Alcorcón II
AD Alcorcón II
C
CD Arnedo
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
CD Benicarló
CD Benicarló
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Ribadumia CF
Ribadumia CF
C
Cartagena FC
Club Deportivo Básico Urraca CF
Club Deportivo Básico Urraca CF
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF
C
CE Manresa
U
UD Lanzarote
CD Valdefierro
CD Valdefierro
CD Barquereño
CD Barquereño
C
CD Bullense
E
EC Granollers
U
UD San Fernando
C
CD Vitoria
C
CD Burgos Promesas 2000
C
Club Rápido de Bouzas
C
CD Roda
C
Conil CF
A
Atlético Unión Güímar
Paterna CF (Valencia)
Paterna CF (Valencia)
C
CA La Victoria de Acentejo
CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
C
CF Igualada
Racing Club Villalbés
Racing Club Villalbés
L
La Palma CF
Córdoba CF II
Córdoba CF II
C
CD Berceo
UD Almería II
UD Almería II
L
La Roda CF
A
AD Almudévar
CD Valle Egüés
CD Valle Egüés
CD Brea
CD Brea
U
UD Villa de Santa Brígida
C
CD Cebrereña
Manzanares CF
Manzanares CF
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
C
CD Basconia
X
Xerez CD
C
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
C
CD Agoncillo
C
CE Europa
S
SD Formentera
C
CA Vianés
CD Miajadas
CD Miajadas
C
CD Azuqueca
CD Berio Futbol Taldea
CD Berio Futbol Taldea
FC Jove Español San Vicente
FC Jove Español San Vicente
C
CD Alfaro
C
CD Bezana
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
U
UD Barbastro
Beti Kozkor KE
Beti Kozkor KE
R
Real Sociedad Gimnástica de Torrelavega
J
Jerez CF
Anaitasuna Futbol Taldea
Anaitasuna Futbol Taldea
Épila CF
Épila CF
AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar
AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar
U
UD Llanera
S
SD Beasain
CD Pradejón
CD Pradejón
Villacañas CF
Villacañas CF
Murchante FC
Murchante FC
C
CD Tuilla
M
Motril CF
C
CD Atlético Tordesillas
Condal Club de Fútbol
Condal Club de Fútbol
UE Valls
UE Valls
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
CE Esporles
CE Esporles
Atlético de Porcuna CF
Atlético de Porcuna CF
CD Banyoles
CD Banyoles
CCD Alberite
CCD Alberite
U
UD Sámano
U
UA Horta
M
Moralo CP
CD Cardassar
CD Cardassar
Aceuchal CF
Aceuchal CF
C
CD Illescas
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
Club Deportivo Utrera
Club Deportivo Utrera
C
CD Marchamalo
S
Sodupe UC
Club Atlético Pulpileño
Club Atlético Pulpileño
U
UD Somozas
C
CD As Pontes
C
CD Ferriolense
CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
CF Campanario
CF Campanario
U
UB Lebrijana
T
Tolosa CF
Atlético Mancha Real CF
Atlético Mancha Real CF
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
C
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
C
CD Huétor Vega
ED Moratalaz
ED Moratalaz
U
UE Sant Andreu
Los Garres CF
Los Garres CF
A
Atlético Ibañés
Agrupación Estudiantil CF
Agrupación Estudiantil CF
C
Club Deportivo Juvenil Tamarite
CD Lourdes
CD Lourdes
F
FC Pinatar
V
Valdesoto CF
C
CD Cariñena
AD Sabiñánigo
AD Sabiñánigo
A
Arucas CF
C
CD Guadalajara
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
CD Cuarte Industrial
CD Cuarte Industrial
Fisterra SD
Fisterra SD
CD Tedeón EF
CD Tedeón EF
C
CD Estradense
C
CD Eldense
Muleño CF
Muleño CF
CD Génova
CD Génova
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón
C
CD Mosconia
CD Torrijos
CD Torrijos
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
S
SD Oyonesa
C
CD Varea
Real Club Deportivo Fabril
Real Club Deportivo Fabril
C
CD Acero
C
Coria CF
L'Entregu Club de Fútbol
L'Entregu Club de Fútbol
CD Subiza
CD Subiza
Racing Murcia FC
Racing Murcia FC
CF Platges de Calvià
CF Platges de Calvià
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
C
CD Gerena
A
Atlético Saguntino
C
CF Ribamontán al Mar
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón
CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II
CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF
FC Cartagena-La Unión
FC Cartagena-La Unión
B
Bergantiños FC
S
SD Textil Escudo
A
Arosa SC
F
FC Vilafranca
UD Gran Tarajal ST
UD Gran Tarajal ST
C
CD Coria
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
Mar Menor CF
Mar Menor CF
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
P
Peña Sport FC
A
AD San Juan
CA Monzón
CA Monzón
CSD Arzúa
CSD Arzúa
CD Ariznabarra
CD Ariznabarra
CD Rota
CD Rota
U
UD Santa Marta de Tormes
E
EI San Martín
C
CD Toledo
Terrassa Olímpica 2010
Terrassa Olímpica 2010
R
Real Aranjuez CF
Móstoles CF
Móstoles CF
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
Club Santa Catalina Atlético
Club Santa Catalina Atlético
U
Utebo FC
CD Huarte
CD Huarte
C
CD Huétor Tájar
UD Logroñés II
UD Logroñés II
G
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
L
Loja CD
C
CD Buzanada
C
CD Alhaurino
CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant
CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant
CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte
UD Fuente de Cantos
UD Fuente de Cantos
C
CD Sariñena
Albacete Balompié II
Albacete Balompié II
Flat Earth FC
Flat Earth FC
C
CD Tropezón
C
CA River Ebro
C
CD El Álamo
SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
C
CP Valdivia
P
Pobla de Mafumet CF
Club Olímpico de Totana
Club Olímpico de Totana
CA Bembibre
CA Bembibre
Olivenza FC
Olivenza FC
Racing Club Polideportivo Valverdeño
Racing Club Polideportivo Valverdeño
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol
U
UD Alzira
J
Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro
Torrent CF
Torrent CF
Club Polideportivo Almería
Club Polideportivo Almería
Sevilla FC III
Sevilla FC III
R
RCD Carabanchel
C
Crevillente Deportivo
C
Club Deportiva Minera
Á
Águilas FC
C
CD Teruel
CD Pedroñeras
CD Pedroñeras
U
UD Ourense
C
Club Siero
C
CD Llanes
CD Santanyí
CD Santanyí
R
Real Burgos CF
A
Atlético Astorga FC
C
CD Bupolsa
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
Villarreal CF III
Villarreal CF III
V
Vélez CF
C
CD Pozoblanco
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
UD Atios
UD Atios
C
CD Binissalem
SD Gernika Club
SD Gernika Club
C
CA Cirbonero
A
Antequera CF
Diocesano CF
Diocesano CF
S
Santfeliuenc FC
FC Bidezarra
FC Bidezarra
C
CD Plus Ultra
O
Ourense CF
U
UCD Burladés
UD Beniganim
UD Beniganim
UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
P
Polvorín FC
R
RSD Alcalá
A
Arroyo CP
A
Alondras CF
A
Almagro CF
Elche Ilicitano CF
Elche Ilicitano CF
CD Beti Onak
CD Beti Onak
C
CD Lagun Onak
C
CF Sóller
CD Belchite 97
CD Belchite 97