Tomislav Božić

HNL#7DF
28Followers

Info

Position

Defender

Date of birth (Age)

11/01/1987 (38)

Height

1.84 m

Status

Not Playing

Nationality

hrvhrv

Cards supply

2025-26
369
55
5
0
2024-25
371
42
3
0
2023-24
111
25
3
0
2022-23
375
61
6
0

Career

Club

212

11

4

102

0

0

Wisła Płock SA

2016 - 2017

42

2

0

116

0

0

FK Dukla Praha

2012 - 2014

112

2

0

44

0

0

More about Tomislav Božić

How old is Tomislav Božić?

Tomislav Božić is 38 years old and was born on November 1, 1987.

How tall is Tomislav Božić?

Tomislav Božić measures 1.84m.

What team does Tomislav Božić play for?

Tomislav Božić is playing for NK Slaven Belupo in club.

What number is Tomislav Božić?

The current jersey number of Tomislav Božić with NK Slaven Belupo is 6.

Where is Tomislav Božić from?

Tomislav Božić is from Croatia.

25 listings
Best price
€0.32
0.0002 ETH
364/1000 •
ktovom
1d 4h
+5
Highest level
€0.33
0.0003 ETH
76/1000 •
ktovom
5d 5h
+7
€0.33
0.0002 ETH
363/1000 •
Joesro
5d 26m
+5
€0.33
0.0003 ETH
143/1000 •
ktovom
5d 9h
+5
€0.34
0.0003 ETH
331/1000 •
eli.aquimeli.aquim
6d 11h
+5
€0.34
0.0003 ETH
25/1000 •
Clem777
6d 23h
+6
€0.45
0.0003 ETH
+5
€0.45
0.0003 ETH
235/1000 •
NoMercyMSN97 (Fast Reply)NoMercyMSN97 (Fast Reply)
3d 1h
+6
€0.46
0.0003 ETH
361/1000 •
BPA08BPA08
1d 14h
+5

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.