Ben Krauhaus

Premiership#75MD
4Followers

Info

Position

Midfielder

Date of birth (Age)

10/12/2004 (21)

Nationality

engeng

Cards supply

2026-27
62
6
1
0

Career

Club

Bromley FC

2025 - 2026

34

1

2

Bromley FC

2021 - 2024

54

8

0

More about Ben Krauhaus

How old is Ben Krauhaus?

Ben Krauhaus is 21 years old and was born on October 12, 2004.

What team does Ben Krauhaus play for?

Ben Krauhaus is playing for Falkirk FC in club.

Where is Ben Krauhaus from?

Ben Krauhaus is from England.

Auctions
New Card
2 listings
+5
€9.94
0.006 ETH
13/1000 •
satoniosatonio
1d 19h
+5
€11.00
0.0066 ETH
1/1000 •
qrisqris
56m 45s

This browser is no longer supported.

Please switch to a supported browser to continue using sorare.com.